Spielserie 2022 - 2023
Nach dem 14. Spieltag
Name | Alterskasse | Heim-Ergebnis | Ausw-Ergebnis | Ausw-Gegner |
Bauer Andreas | Männer | 484 | 457 | SKC Nagel |
Bauer Wolfgang | Sen A | 453 | 481 | SKC Nagel |
Eggert Eric | U 14 | 275 | - | Bayreuth Mitte 3 |
Fießinger Klaus | Sen A | 575 (neu) | 593 | 1306 Bamberg |
Göttke Andreas | Sen A | 508 | 468 | ASV Pegnitz |
Gollner Monika | Sen A | 503 | 535 | SSV Warmensteinach |
Haas Erich | Sen A | - | - | |
Hellmich Ann-Kathrin | U 18 | 492 | 511 | Lohengrin/Franken/KU |
Hellmich Magdalena | U 14 | 423 | 389 | Bayreuth Ost 2 |
Hellmich Matthias | Sen A | 513 (neu) | 475 | Schützen Gefrees |
Hellmich Yvonne | Frauen | 535 | 513 | SSV Warmensteinach |
Herold Jana | Fauen | 523 | 499 | SKC Nagel |
Jahn Uwe | Sen A | 576 | 583 | SKK Bischberg |
Jeffre Michaela | Sen A | 468 | 458 | Wunsiedel Fr 2 |
Kan Duygu | Frauen | 512 | 522 | SKC Nagel |
Leupold Karl-Heinz | Sen C | 509 | 453 | ASV Pegnitz |
Panzer Detlev | Sen A | 541 | 555 | SKV Goldkronach |
Panzer Katrin | Frauen | 487 | 488 | Wunsiedel gem |
Panzer Matthias | U 23 | 464 | 454 | SK Vorbach |
Panzer Petra | Sen A | 447 | 461 | Wunsiedel Gem 1 |
Pickert Fiona | U 14 | 271 | 295 | Lohengrin/Franken KU |
Pöhlmann Franziska | Frauen | 434 | 427 | Wunsiedel Fr 2 |
Pöhlmann Lea | U 14 | 287 | 253 | Lohengrin/Franken Ku |
Pöhlmann Leonie | U 14 | 274 | 361 | Bayreuth Ost 2 |
Pöhlmann Manuel | Männer | 522 | 515 | Adler Eichenhüll |
Pöhlmann Patrick | Männer | 560 | 534 | Eckfranken Weidenberg |
Pöhlmann Wolfgang | Sen B | 518 | 484 | Adler Eichenhüll |
Pöllmann Gerd | Sen A | 439 | 425 | Morenden Bayreuth |
Rhein Daniel | Männer | 485 | 538 | Steig Bindlach |
Reger Willi | U 14 | 462 | 453 | Bayreuth Ost 2 |
Schelter Jürgen | Sen B | 509 | 518 | Adler Eichenhüll |
Schöffel Thomas | Sen A | 570 | 536 | SKK Bischberg |
Scholz Elke | Sen A | - | - | |
Scholz Frank | Sen A | 541 | 578 | Eckfranken Weidenberg |
Scholz Joachim | Sen A | 579 | 591 | Gur Holz Scheuerfeld |
Scholz Karl | Sen B | 555 | 557 | Eckfranken Weidenberg |
Scholz Rudolf | Sen A | 532 | 529 | PSV Franken Neustadt |
Scholz Tanja | Sen A | 555 | 517 (neu) | Steig Bindlach |
Schreyer Bertram | Männer | 522 | 568 | Gallier Condor Kulmbach |
Sommerer Petra | Sen A | 451 | 468 (neu) | Steig Bindlach |
Thomys Martin | Männer | - | - | |
Weiß Christa | Sen C | 502 | 518 (neu) | Steig Bindlach |
Weiß Marion | Sen A | 498 | 518 | SKC Nagel |